Training Location
Select your training location and preferred date ...
ARTC - Coffs Harbour: 13th May, 2024 (07:00AM - 03:00PM)
Albion Park: 13th June, 2024 (08:00AM - 01:00PM)
Armidale: 29th May, 2024 (08:00AM - 01:00PM)
Bankstown: 28th May, 2024 (08:00AM - 01:00PM)
Bankstown: 25th June, 2024 (08:00AM - 01:00PM)
Bathurst: 9th May, 2024 (08:00AM - 01:00PM)
Bega Valley Council: 16th May, 2024 (07:30AM - 12:30PM)
Blacktown: 26th June, 2024 (08:00AM - 01:00PM)
Blue Mountain City Council - Katoomba: 25th June, 2024 (08:00AM - 01:00PM)
Blue Mountains City Council - Springwood: 5th June, 2024 (08:00AM - 01:00PM)
Camden: 20th June, 2024 (08:00AM - 01:00PM)
Casino: 7th October, 2024 (08:00AM - 01:00PM)
Casino: 7th November, 2024 (08:00AM - 01:00PM)
City of Parramatta: 20th May, 2024 (07:00AM - 12:00PM)
City of Parramatta: 21st May, 2024 (07:00AM - 12:00PM)
Cobar: 9th May, 2024 (08:00AM - 01:00PM)
Coffs Harbour: 14th May, 2024 (08:00AM - 01:00PM)
Coffs Harbour: 23rd July, 2024 (08:00AM - 01:00PM)
Coffs Harbour: 10th October, 2024 (08:00AM - 01:00PM)
Coffs Harbour: 28th October, 2024 (08:00AM - 01:00PM)
Coffs Harbour: 12th December, 2024 (08:00AM - 01:00PM)
Comboyne: 25th October, 2024 (08:00AM - 01:00PM)
Dorrigo: 11th October, 2024 (08:00AM - 01:00PM)
Dubbo: 5th June, 2024 (08:00AM - 01:00PM)
Dungog: 22nd October, 2024 (08:00AM - 01:00PM)
Galston: 16th May, 2024 (08:00AM - 01:00PM)
Gilgandra: 6th June, 2024 (08:00AM - 01:00PM)
Gloucester: 10th May, 2024 (08:00AM - 01:00PM)
Gloucester: 23rd October, 2024 (08:00AM - 01:00PM)
Goulburn: 26th June, 2024 (08:00AM - 01:00PM)
Grafton: 9th October, 2024 (08:00AM - 01:00PM)
Grafton: 11th December, 2024 (08:00AM - 01:00PM)
Griffith: 4th June, 2024 (08:00AM - 01:00PM)
Guyra: 30th May, 2024 (08:00AM - 01:00PM)
Hillston: 5th June, 2024 (08:00AM - 01:00PM)
Inverell: 13th June, 2024 (08:00AM - 01:00PM)
Kempsey: 9th May, 2024 (08:00AM - 01:00PM)
Kempsey: 16th October, 2024 (08:00AM - 01:00PM)
Kyogle: 6th November, 2024 (08:00AM - 01:00PM)
Lake Cargelligo: 6th June, 2024 (08:00AM - 01:00PM)
Leeton: 3rd June, 2024 (08:00AM - 01:00PM)
Lismore: 24th July, 2024 (08:00AM - 01:00PM)
Lismore: 8th October, 2024 (08:00AM - 01:00PM)
Lismore: 10th December, 2024 (08:00AM - 01:00PM)
Macksville: 13th May, 2024 (08:00AM - 01:00PM)
Macksville: 15th October, 2024 (08:00AM - 01:00PM)
Maitland: 16th May, 2024 (08:00AM - 01:00PM)
Maitland: 15th July, 2024 (08:00AM - 01:00PM)
Maitland: 18th September, 2024 (08:00AM - 01:00PM)
Mangrove Mountain: 15th May, 2024 (08:00AM - 04:30PM)
Mangrove Mountain: 21st October, 2024 (08:00AM - 01:00PM)
Moree: 12th June, 2024 (08:00AM - 01:00PM)
Murwillumbah: 25th July, 2024 (08:00AM - 01:00PM)
Murwillumbah: 2nd October, 2024 (08:00AM - 01:00PM)
Murwillumbah: 8th November, 2024 (08:00AM - 01:00PM)
Muswellbrook: 17th September, 2024 (08:00AM - 01:00PM)
Narromine: 6th June, 2024 (08:00AM - 01:00PM)
Orange: 25th June, 2024 (08:00AM - 01:00PM)
Paraway Pastoral - The Bulls Run: 7th June, 2024 (08:00AM - 01:00PM)
Parkes: 4th June, 2024 (08:00AM - 01:00PM)
Port Macquarie Hastings Council: 14th May, 2024 (08:00AM - 01:00PM)
Quirindi: 19th June, 2024 (08:00AM - 01:00PM)
Richmond: 4th June, 2024 (08:00AM - 01:00PM)
Scone: 5th June, 2024 (08:00AM - 01:00PM)
Scone: 15th October, 2024 (08:00AM - 01:00PM)
Singleton: 6th June, 2024 (08:00AM - 01:00PM)
Southern Highlands: 30th May, 2024 (08:00AM - 04:30PM)
Stuarts Point: 14th October, 2024 (08:00AM - 01:00PM)
Tamworth: 20th June, 2024 (08:00AM - 01:00PM)
Taree: 17th October, 2024 (08:00AM - 01:00PM)
WOLLONGBAR: 21st May, 2024 (08:00AM - 04:30PM)
Wagga Wagga: 12th June, 2024 (08:00AM - 01:00PM)
Wauchope: 24th October, 2024 (08:00AM - 01:00PM)
Wollondilly Council - Picton: 12th June, 2024 (07:30AM - 12:30PM)
Yass: 14th May, 2024 (08:00AM - 01:00PM)
Young: 13th June, 2024 (08:00AM - 01:00PM)